Buy cheap bathroom floor non-slip ceramic tiles

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $1-2 / Square Meters | 1000 Square Meter/Square Meters (Min. Order)
Color:
Multi
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Floor Specification ( Unit:mm2):
300*300
Place of Origin:
Fujian, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
HengYu
Model Number:
3187
Size:
200 x 200mm, 600 x 600mm
Material:
Ceramic Tiles
Usage:
Interior Tiles
Function:
Acid-Resistant, Antibacterial, Non-Slip, Wear-Resistant
Surface Treatment:
Glazed Tiles
Feature:
Glazed Metallic Tiles
Color Family:
Blacks
Tile Type:
Floor Tiles
Name:
Buy cheap bathroom floor non-slip ceramic tiles
Water-absorption:
13%-16%
Special:
ceramic floor tile cheap
Quality:
AAA
Thickness:
7.5mm
MOQ:
1000 sqms
OEM:
Accept
Certificate:
CE & ISO
Advantage:
ceramic floor tile cheap
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
80000 Square Meter/Square Meters per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
white colour export carton with wooden pallets: 17PCS/CTN, 21.5KG/CTN, 69CTNS/PALLET.
Port
Mawei Or Jiangyin
Video Description

Product Description

 

Name

Buy cheap bathroom floor non-slip ceramic tiles

Size

300x300mm

Thickness

7.5mm

Usage

 Bathroom, kitchen, washroom interior floor tiles

Surface

    ceramic floor tile cheap

Style

  floor tile designs

Feature

  size 30x30 floor tile

Advantage

   wholesale tile prices

MOQ

  1000SQMS

Payment

 TT,30% deposit and advance,balance agianst B/L copy

Packing

white colour export carton with wooden pallets: 17PCS/CTN, 21.5KG/CTN, 69CTNS/PALLET

 More pictures:

 6.jpg1.jpg2.jpg3.jpg4.jpg5.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

Product Specification

 

Water proof Super white

PACKING(PCS/KG/CTN)

CTN/PLT

CTN/20FT(26Tons)

SQM/20FT

SIZE (MM)

75X150X8

88/12.5

82

2040

2019.6

150X150X4.5

44/7.8

150/175

3397

3363

200X200X6.5

25 11

96/120

2409

2409

100X300X 7.8

40/17

 

1500

1800

200X250X6.5±0.2

20/12.5

75

2120

2120

200X300X6.5±0.2

25/17

84/72

1500

2250

250X330X7.8

20/24

54

1104

1822

250X400X7.8

15/22

72/75

1204

1806

300X600X9

8 /24

40/54

1062

1529.28

300X900X9.5

6/30

48

850

1377

 

 

Quality Certificate: 

 

1.jpg2.jpg3.jpg

 

 

Producing steps:

 

 

Our services:

 

1.All of our goods will selected into 3 grades by 8 workers before packing into cartons.And our QC will take quality check again before every shipment. 

 

2.Our sales persons will do the best service to follow up our customers orders. 

 

3.We have got enough exporting experience to make your order more smooth.

 

4.MOQ: One item is one container.Some regular items can be mixed into one containers.

 

5.Quick delivery, in general 15~30days.

 

6.Multifarious payment:T/T,L/C,Western Union, Cash..

 

7.Special dimensions available according to request.

 

8.We have many certificates of our tiles

 

9.Any time welcome your visit to our factory and company.

 

 

 

Our Company and Factory: 

 

 

      Fuzhou Hengyu Ceramic Tiles Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of all kinds of tiles by advanced production machines and specific technical power. Our company located in Minqing County of Fujian Province. We owns several production lines and we can supply ceramic tiles in many colors, designs & sizes with high quality and competitive price. Besides the general tiles, we newly enlarged our products range in engobe tiles, rustic tiles and other relative building materials. Our products are selling well in more than 30 countries in the world, including Europe, Middle East, Africa, Australia and South America. 
"Practice and innovation" is guidance we always adhere to. We persist in the principle of "reliable cooperation, wonderful quality and highly effective" in research, production, sale and service for customers. Please feel free to contact us for further information and good  cooperation.

 

  

 

Quality control : 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping 

 

Verified Information

 This information was Verified by  Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2015/01/24 --- 2016/01/23
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>

The competitive advantage of product line:

Our products are mainly exported to Southeast Asia and Africa, accept customers' customization.

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Ceramic TileUSD 10,000,000.00/YearUSD 7,850,000.00

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 200,0002.5
South AmericaUSD 100,0001.25
Eastern EuropeUSD 100,0001.25
Southeast AsiaUSD 4,000,00050.95
AfricaUSD 2,500,00031.85
OceaniaUSD 800,00010.3
Western EuropeUSD 150,0001.9

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Ball Milling MachineNo Information124.0Acceptable
Pressing MachineHaiyuan44.0Acceptable
Automatic Production LineNo Information54.0Acceptable
KilnNo Information14.0Acceptable
Spray Glaze LineNo Information54.0Acceptable
Drying TowerPD32014.0Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Standard Light BoxNo Information14.0Acceptable
Constant Temperature Drying OvenYQ2024.0Acceptable

 

Real Case for Lower MOQ:

Products NameMOQ(in the last 12month)
Ceramic Tile1 Container

Real Case for Large Contract:

Products NameOrder(in the last 12month)
Ceramic Tile20 Containers

Short Lead Time:

Products NameOrder(in the last 12month)Shortest Lead Time
Ceramic Tile1 Container30 Days

Certification:

Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date --- Expired Date
CESGSCXMCP1305034Ceramic Tile (Glazed) & 150*150, 200*200, 200*300, 200*250, 250*330, 250*400, 75*150, 300*600, 100*3002013/05/16 --- 2049/12/31

Testing Report:

Report PictureReport NameReport ByProduct Name & Model No.Report Date
Test ReportSGSCeramic Tile & 150*150, 200*200, 200*300, 200*250, 250*330, 250*400, 75*150, 300*600, 100*300